Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr And Land Acquisition Of Vasmat City Bypass On Nh 61 And Gangakhed City Bypass On Nh 361 F In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr And Land Acquisition Of Vasmat City Bypass On Nh 61 And Gangakhed City Bypass On Nh 361 F In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_875298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/MUM/TENDER/DPR/2025-26/13 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vasmat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=920098 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass road on nh61 connecting to nh61 km 60.00 to km 75.400 in vasmat taluka district hingoli in the state of maharashtra on epc mode. tentative length 17.50 km
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass road on nh61 connecting to nh61 km 60.00 to km 75.400 in vasmat taluka district hingoli in the state of maharashtra on epc mode. tentative length 17.50 km
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of gangakhed city bypass 4lane ps configuration road on nh361f connecting to nh361f km at 17.650 to km 33.400 and nh 752k in gangakhed taluka district parbhani in the state of maharas
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of gangakhed city bypass 4lane ps configuration road on nh361f connecting to nh361f km at 17.650 to km 33.400 and nh 752k in gangakhed taluka district parbhani in the state of maharas
Read moreDpr preparation for land acquisition and construction of sakri bypass on nh 752g in the state of maharashtra
Dpr preparation for land acquisition and construction of sakri bypass on nh 752g in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of tamsa city bypass road on nh 752i km 0.00 to km 3.00 in taluka hadgaon district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode length 3.00 km
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of tamsa city bypass road on nh 752i km 0.00 to km 3.00 in taluka hadgaon district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode length 3.00 km
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of kinwat city bypass road on nh 161a km 0/00 km 07/00 in taluka kinwat district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode(length 7.00 km)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of kinwat city bypass road on nh 161a km 0/00 km 07/00 in taluka kinwat district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode(length 7.00 km)
Read moreConsultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for lututanr (nh-218) to nirsa (nh-19) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Consultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for lututanr (nh-218) to nirsa (nh-19) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConsultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for mahuda more (nh-18) to lututanr (nh-218) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Consultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for mahuda more (nh-18) to lututanr (nh-218) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type