Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Servicesfor Dpr Preparation For Lututanr (Nh 218) To Nirsa (Nh 19) Bypass Including Land Acquisition, Forest Clearance, R And R, Utility Shifting In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Servicesfor Dpr Preparation For Lututanr (Nh 218) To Nirsa (Nh 19) Bypass Including Land Acquisition, Forest Clearance, R And R, Utility Shifting In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_839385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Dhanbad/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882275 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for mahuda more (nh-18) to lututanr (nh-218) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Consultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for mahuda more (nh-18) to lututanr (nh-218) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreDpr preparation for land acquisition and construction of sakri bypass on nh 752g in the state of maharashtra
Dpr preparation for land acquisition and construction of sakri bypass on nh 752g in the state of maharashtra
Read moreLand acquisition for construction of bypass around hubli city connecting nh-218 and nh-63 in the state of karnataka (job.no. nh-218/63-knt-2009-603) of the sub estimate for increasing vertical clearance of existing 110kv bidnal-navalgund and gopa
Land acquisition for construction of bypass around hubli city connecting nh-218 and nh-63 in the state of karnataka (job.no. nh-218/63-knt-2009-603) of the sub estimate for increasing vertical clearance of existing 110kv bidnal-navalgund and gopa
Read morePreparation of detailed project report (dpr) including land acquisition for construction of bypass road at bhadesar
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) including land acquisition for construction of bypass road at bhadesar
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr including land acquisition and detailed design and drawing of road and rob (1 nos) for construction of bye-pass road from nh-458 to nh-58 bypass road with rob dpr (15 km)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr including land acquisition and detailed design and drawing of road and rob (1 nos) for construction of bye-pass road from nh-458 to nh-58 bypass road with rob dpr (15 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of tamsa city bypass road on nh 752i km 0.00 to km 3.00 in taluka hadgaon district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode length 3.00 km
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of tamsa city bypass road on nh 752i km 0.00 to km 3.00 in taluka hadgaon district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode length 3.00 km
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of kinwat city bypass road on nh 161a km 0/00 km 07/00 in taluka kinwat district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode(length 7.00 km)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of kinwat city bypass road on nh 161a km 0/00 km 07/00 in taluka kinwat district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode(length 7.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreCs for dpr (i) bypass of town kot ise khan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 punjab.
Cs for dpr (i) bypass of town kot ise khan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 punjab.
Read moreof your Industry type