Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1444/24 Improvement Works Of Therveedu Road Drainage, Muhammad Rafi Road West Side Drainage Footpath, Erumakkarathodi Drain Footpath ,Ward 62 Sector 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/488 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014485 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement works of m.p moosakoya road mandodi paramb footpath drainage, kunichikkandy footpath drainage and related roads
Refer boq
Read moreImprovement of footpath both side
Improvement of footpath both side from pcu 090 030 to pcu 090 032 both side of road mindspace malad w in beat 47 in pn
Read moreGeneral-project no.1924/25 ward 62 footpathfrom y.m.c.a to koodarappura ,chandhrika press edavazhi ,retarring work from joseph road near ram kishore clinic and therveedu devi temple road, connected roads , footpath and drainage maintanence work in se
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read morePro no-62/24 poottanimala footpath side protection wall concreting
Dr masonry for footpath and concreting
Read morePro no-62/24 poottanimala footpath side protection wall concreting
Footpath side protection wall concreting
Read moreImprovement of footpath at right side khwaish hotel
Improvement of footpath at right side khwaish hotel to&#x0d kachpada jn ramchandra lane malad w in beat no 47 in pnorth&#x0d ward
Read moreRestoration of red sand stone footpath at rafi marg, raisina road and sansad marg
Deposited work (k-ii head .&#x0d sub head- restoration of red sand stone footpath at rafi marg, raisina road and sansad marg&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type