Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1440/24 Renovation Works Of Zilla Colony Road Drainage , Nearest Footpath Drainage Works Ward 62,Sector 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/480 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013307 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-1444/24-improvement works of therveedu road drainage, muhammad rafi road west side drainage footpath, erumakkarathodi drain footpath ,ward 62 sector-4 -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1443/24-karimbin paramba footpath drainage near foot path drainage work ward.62-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreRenovation works to paneethra colony footpath
Renovation works to paneethra colony footpath
Read moreRenovation works to thaikunnathu colony nagar footpath
Renovation works to thaikunnathu colony nagar footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-1397/24-construction and renovation of veliyancheri footpath and drains at veliyancheri tharayangal and maintanence of nearest footpath drain ward.60,sector -4- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 580 fisheries colony drainage renovation
Annual plan pro no 580 fisheries colony drainage &#x0d renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-1816/25--illinkkal lane drainage, footpath -nedungadi gradren road ,drainage works sector-4 ew-65-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1549/26-sector 4,ew 64 mysoor villa paramb footpath ,drainage works-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat, project no.62/24-construction of drainage at iduva colony.-general civil work-(retender)
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat, project no.62/24-construction of drainage at iduva colony.-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type