Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Board,Notice Board,Lamination Flex Board With Frame,Target Paper Fig 11,White Bed Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4504173 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anaya international | - | 29-01-2024 15:28:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 20:07:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KHWAISH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 09:44:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Saimashu Enterprises | - | 27-01-2024 23:11:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White board,Notice board,Lamination flex board with frame,Target Paper Fig 11,White bed sheet | 19416.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHWAISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White board,Notice board,Lamination flex board with frame,Target Paper Fig 11,White bed sheet | 26400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | anaya international (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White board,Notice board,Lamination flex board with frame,Target Paper Fig 11,White bed sheet | 27650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Saimashu Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White board,Notice board,Lamination flex board with frame,Target Paper Fig 11,White bed sheet | 28012.00 | L4 |