Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Pvc Pipe 80mm Dia Pit Of Eb Section To Atval No. 6 Neemtalla In Kenduadih Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Pvc Pipe 80mm Dia Pit Of Eb Section To Atval No. 6 Neemtalla In Kenduadih Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_283331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/23-24/23 DT 10.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA BCCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying pvc pipeline near 6 pit eb section of kenduadih colliery of pb area
Providing laying pvc pipeline near 6 pit eb section of kenduadih colliery of pb area
Read moreConcrete sealing of shaft mouth pit no 06 and 08 eb section kenduadih colliery under pb area
Concrete sealing of shaft mouth pit no 06 and 08 eb section kenduadih colliery under pb area
Read moreConcrete sealing of shaft mouth pit no 06 and 08 eb section kenduadih colliery under pb area
Concrete sealing of shaft mouth pit no 06 and 08 eb section kenduadih colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing of transformer room of eb section of kenduadih colliery under pb area
Repairing of transformer room of eb section of kenduadih colliery under pb area
Read moreProviding and laying pvc pipeline (80mm) for drinking water supply from near weighbridge gopalichak to barari coke storage tank under pb area
Providing and laying pvc pipeline (80mm) for drinking water supply from near weighbridge gopalichak to barari coke storage tank under pb area
Read moreMaintenance and rectification of 11kv (gt feeder, ganshadih and eb section) and different lt line (eb section, kharia, hindi bhawan, post office, machli patti, gm lt near durga mandir and naya dhowra under kenduadih colliery.
Maintenance and rectification of 11kv (gt feeder, ganshadih and eb section) and different lt line (eb section, kharia, hindi bhawan, post office, machli patti, gm lt near durga mandir and naya dhowra under kenduadih colliery.
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of pvc pipe 50mm dia 5/6 hydromine and 10/12 pits colony under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of pvc pipe 50mm dia 5/6 hydromine and 10/12 pits colony under pb area
Read moreSupply and laying jointing 90mm dia pvc pipe in all wards,supply and laying jointing 110mm dia pvc
Read more
Supply and laying jointing 90mm dia pvc pipe in all wards,supply and laying jointing 110mm dia pvc
Read more
Laying of 80mm dia pit water pipe from present water point to budhi bandh basti at bararee colliery under lodna area
Laying of 80mm dia pit water pipe from present water point to budhi bandh basti at bararee colliery under lodna area
Read moreof your Industry type