Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stengthaning To The Ovalikkudi Mayana Salai Road In Veppathangudi Pachayat Km 0/000 0/600
|
| Description |
Stengthaning To The Ovalikkudi Mayana Salai Road In Veppathangudi Pachayat Km 0/000 0/600
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_482762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3042/2024/B4-ITPHDS 24-25 VEPPATHANKUDI PT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvarur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=573647 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreStengthaning to the paliyapuram mayana salai in kallikudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/465
Stengthaning to the paliyapuram mayana salai in kallikudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/465
Read moreStengthaning to the ad colony periyar theru road in thirukkavasal pachayat km 0/000 -0/450 in thiruvarur block, thiruvarur district in tamilnadu state
Stengthaning to the ad colony periyar theru road in thirukkavasal pachayat km 0/000 -0/450 in thiruvarur block, thiruvarur district in tamilnadu state
Read moreStrengthening the road from veerapatti mayana salai 0/0 - 0/518 r-205 (vpr)
Strengthening the road from veerapatti mayana salai 0/0 - 0/518 r-205 (vpr)
Read moreBlock toping to the ad mayana salai road
Block toping to the ad mayana salai road&#x0d 0/000-0/360 in serugudi panchayat&#x0d thiruvarur block at thiruvarur distirct
Read moreBlock toping to the odachery mayana salai road in odachery panchayat km 0/000 0/400 at thiruvarur block under the scheme of ad welfare 2023-24 in tiruvarur district
Block toping to the odachery mayana salai road in odachery panchayat km 0/000 0/400 at thiruvarur block under the scheme of ad welfare 2023-24 in tiruvarur district
Read moreBlack topping to mayana salai in 105 manalur at 105 manalur panchayat km 0/0 -0/280
Black topping to mayana salai in 105 manalur at 105 manalur panchayat km 0/0 -0/280&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type