Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening The Road From Veerapatti Mayana Salai 0/0 0/518 R 205 (Vpr)
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Veerapatti Mayana Salai 0/0 0/518 R 205 (Vpr)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_381330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
svg- STRENGTHENING THE ROAD FROM VEERAPATTI MAYA |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNION OFFICE SIVAGANGAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening the injikollai nallur mayana road at km 0/443-0/518 at injikollai panchayat, thiruvidaimarudur block.
Strengthening the injikollai nallur mayana road at km 0/443-0/518 at injikollai panchayat, thiruvidaimarudur block.
Read moreStrengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr
1. strengthening of road to essaiyanoor adc road km 0/0 - 0 /450 (r -124 ) vpr 2. strengthening of road to mulluvadi adc bg road km 0/0 - 0 /760 (r -133 ) vpr (nnt 2025-2026)
Read moreStrengthening to the viralipatty road km 0/ 0-0/72 in aniyappur panchayat. r- 52(vpr) in vaiyampatty block
Strengthening to the viralipatty road km 0/ 0-0/72 in aniyappur panchayat. r- 52(vpr) in vaiyampatty block
Read moreStengthaning to the paliyapuram mayana salai in kallikudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/465
Stengthaning to the paliyapuram mayana salai in kallikudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/465
Read moreStrengthening of aadhiravidar street mayana salai in seruvaviduthi south panchayat
Strengthening of aadhiravidar street mayana salai in seruvaviduthi south panchayat
Read moreStengthaning to the ovalikkudi mayana salai road in veppathangudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/600
Stengthaning to the ovalikkudi mayana salai road in veppathangudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/600
Read moreBlock toping to the ad mayana salai road
Block toping to the ad mayana salai road&#x0d 0/000-0/360 in serugudi panchayat&#x0d thiruvarur block at thiruvarur distirct
Read moreStrengthening the road to sanganapuram burial ground road km 0/0 - 0/6 in t.karunkulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union. (r -193) vpr
Strengthening the road to sanganapuram burial ground road km 0/0 - 0/6 in t.karunkulam village panchayat, valliyoor panchayat union. (r -193) vpr
Read moreStrengthening the road from singalanthapuram mayana salai in singalanthapuram panchayat in thuraiyur block in tiruchirappalli district.
Strengthening the road from singalanthapuram mayana salai in singalanthapuram panchayat in thuraiyur block in tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreUpgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type