Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281 6/2023 Replacing The Existing Facia For The Single Arrow Name Board At Various Streets In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281 6/2023 Replacing The Existing Facia For The Single Arrow Name Board At Various Streets In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_407456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. 14.C.No.E1/2281-6/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484876 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. 14.c.no.e1/2281-5/2023 attending patches with wet mix macadam at corporation road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o. 14.c.no.e1/2281-5/2023 attending patches with wet mix macadam at corporation road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-4/2023 attending patch work at sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 6th cross street
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-4/2023 attending patch work at sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 6th cross street junction), sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 5th cross street junction), ram nagar 7th main road, ram nagar 7
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-9/2023 laying wet mix macadam and hume pipe at nehru nagar 3rd cross street in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-9/2023 laying wet mix macadam and hume pipe at nehru nagar 3rd cross street in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/5516/2023 dismantling and reconstruction of compound wall at chenni primary school in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5516/2023 dismantling and reconstruction of compound wall at chenni primary school in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-2/2023 attending patch work at ram nagar 18th main road , sadasivam nagar 4th cross street, kuberan nagar extn 1st street and various streets in division-188, unit-42,
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-2/2023 attending patch work at ram nagar 18th main road , sadasivam nagar 4th cross street, kuberan nagar extn 1st street and various streets in division-188, unit-42,
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-8/2023 laying wet mix macadam and laying of hume pipe at nehru nagar 3rd cross street extension in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-8/2023 laying wet mix macadam and laying of hume pipe at nehru nagar 3rd cross street extension in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3855/2024 improvement works for chennai primary school with namakku naamey thittam at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3855/2024 improvement works for chennai primary school with namakku naamey thittam at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/9177/2024 dismantling and reconstruction of damaged compound wall east side for pond at panchayat main road in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/9177/2024 dismantling and reconstruction of damaged compound wall east side for pond at panchayat main road in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type