Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281 9/2023 Laying Wet Mix Macadam And Hume Pipe At Nehru Nagar 3 Rd Cross Street In Division 182,Unit 41,Zone 14
Description
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281 9/2023 Laying Wet Mix Macadam And Hume Pipe At Nehru Nagar 3 Rd Cross Street In Division 182,Unit 41,Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_407431_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. 14.C.No.E1/2281-9/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8200
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484851

Start Date January 08, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.