Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/9177/2024 Dismantling And Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall East Side For Pond At Panchayat Main Road In Division 184,Unit 41,Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/9177/2024 Dismantling And Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall East Side For Pond At Panchayat Main Road In Division 184,Unit 41,Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_457290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.14.C.NO.E1/9177/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543715 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5516/2023 dismantling and reconstruction of compound wall at chenni primary school in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5516/2023 dismantling and reconstruction of compound wall at chenni primary school in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. 14.c.no.e1/2281-5/2023 attending patches with wet mix macadam at corporation road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o. 14.c.no.e1/2281-5/2023 attending patches with wet mix macadam at corporation road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3855/2024 improvement works for chennai primary school with namakku naamey thittam at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3855/2024 improvement works for chennai primary school with namakku naamey thittam at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-6/2023 replacing the existing facia for the single arrow name board at various streets in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-6/2023 replacing the existing facia for the single arrow name board at various streets in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3805/2023 repairs and improvements of division office building at east costal road in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3805/2023 repairs and improvements of division office building at east costal road in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_1/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at thiruvalluvar street and thiruvalluvar 2nd street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_1/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at thiruvalluvar street and thiruvalluvar 2nd street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_2/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at viyasar street and perumal koil street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_2/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at viyasar street and perumal koil street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/4879/2023 supplying and fixing of precast slab at karumari amman koil street in dn-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4879/2023 supplying and fixing of precast slab at karumari amman koil street in dn-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type