Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/5516/2023 Dismantling And Reconstruction Of Compound Wall At Chenni Primary School In Division 184,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/5516/2023 Dismantling And Reconstruction Of Compound Wall At Chenni Primary School In Division 184,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_368795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.14.C.NO.E1/5516/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/9177/2024 dismantling and reconstruction of damaged compound wall east side for pond at panchayat main road in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/9177/2024 dismantling and reconstruction of damaged compound wall east side for pond at panchayat main road in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3855/2024 improvement works for chennai primary school with namakku naamey thittam at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3855/2024 improvement works for chennai primary school with namakku naamey thittam at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. 14.c.no.e1/2281-5/2023 attending patches with wet mix macadam at corporation road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o. 14.c.no.e1/2281-5/2023 attending patches with wet mix macadam at corporation road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-6/2023 replacing the existing facia for the single arrow name board at various streets in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-6/2023 replacing the existing facia for the single arrow name board at various streets in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_1/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at thiruvalluvar street and thiruvalluvar 2nd street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_1/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at thiruvalluvar street and thiruvalluvar 2nd street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_2/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at viyasar street and perumal koil street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_2/2025 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at viyasar street and perumal koil street in div190,unit43,zone14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3805/2023 repairs and improvements of division office building at east costal road in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3805/2023 repairs and improvements of division office building at east costal road in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/4879/2023 supplying and fixing of precast slab at karumari amman koil street in dn-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4879/2023 supplying and fixing of precast slab at karumari amman koil street in dn-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type