Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Mplads) Strengthening Of Therkuveli Attrankarai Road In Aymoor Panchayat In Thalanayar Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Therkuveli Attrankarai Road In Aymoor Panchayat In Thalanayar Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_405453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalainayar Panchayat Union |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482568 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreStrengthening therkuveli panaimedu road km 0/0 - 1/040 at sikkal panchayat in nagapattinam block
Strengthening therkuveli panaimedu road km 0/0 - 1/040 at sikkal panchayat in nagapattinam block
Read moreMplads-2023-24- pudukkottai district - karambakudi panchayat union -strengthening of the road from panchayat office to west side road in mankottai panchayat
Mplads-2023-24- pudukkottai district - karambakudi panchayat union -strengthening of the road from panchayat office to west side road in mankottai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of public distribution shop building vanavanmahadevi west in vellapallam panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Construction of public distribution shop building vanavanmahadevi west in vellapallam panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreIyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme upgradation of agaramarachery mayana road in vattakudi panchayat at thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of agaramarachery mayana road in pannatheru panchayat at thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreIyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme upgradation of vadakattalai mayana road at thiruvidaimaruthur panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of vadakattalai mayana road at thiruvidaimaruthur panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type