Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
666/2024 25 Chithra Junction Nyavanamthundil Road Maintenance Div 23
|
| Description |
666/2024 25 Chithra Junction Nyavanamthundil Road Maintenance Div 23&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
666/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163376 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of eshwaragere to ranganathapura junction road via kudlahalli, doddakatte, uppalagere road from km 0.00 to 6.61 and 8.46 to 10.00 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of eshwaragere to ranganathapura junction road via kudlahalli, doddakatte, uppalagere road from km 0.00 to 6.61 and 8.46 to 10.00 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read more666/2024-25-chithra junction nyavanamthundil road maintenance div -23
666/2024-25-chithra junction nyavanamthundil road maintenance div -23
Read more85/2024-25-vilakkerivila - chiramudi - thymannilpadi - st thomas road maintenance - div 23
85/2024-25-vilakkerivila - chiramudi - thymannilpadi - st thomas road maintenance - div 23&#x0d
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market&#x0d road renovation in div 10
Read moreof your Industry type