Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(h) 40/2024 25 Rewiring / Maint To Internal Electrification And Accesssories Including Fan Repair Of Dstv South Pocket Md Accn Under Ge Hisar At Mil Stn Hisar
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(h) 40/2024 25 Rewiring / Maint To Internal Electrification And Accesssories Including Fan Repair Of Dstv South Pocket Md Accn Under Ge Hisar At Mil Stn Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_672316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE(H)-40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=751631 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreCa no ge(h)-41/2024-25 rewiring / maint to internal electrification and accessories including fan repair of dstv north pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Ca no ge(h)-41/2024-25 rewiring / maint to internal electrification and accessories including fan repair of dstv north pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreRewiring of otm and md accn at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Rewiring of otm and md accn at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreDay to day maint of md accn at dstv south in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint of md accn at dstv south in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreDay to day maint of md accn at dstv north in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint of md accn at dstv north in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreCa no ge(h)-58/2023-24 repair / replacement to e/m nature works including fan repair of dstv south pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Ca no ge(h)-58/2023-24 repair / replacement to e/m nature works including fan repair of dstv south pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreCa no ge(h)-59/2023-24 repair / replacement to e/m nature works including fan repair of dstv north pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Ca no ge(h)-59/2023-24 repair / replacement to e/m nature works including fan repair of dstv north pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreSpl repair / replacement of lt panel and connected items in dstv jcos / ors md accn at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Spl repair / replacement of lt panel and connected items in dstv jcos / ors md accn at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreof your Industry type