Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehesive Maint Of Internal Electrification Including Fan Repair Of Dstv South And Jadunath Vihar Under Ge Hisar At Mil Stn Hisar
|
| Description |
Comprehesive Maint Of Internal Electrification Including Fan Repair Of Dstv South And Jadunath Vihar Under Ge Hisar At Mil Stn Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_731365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(H)-40/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=818866 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2025
Expired 326 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehesive maint of internal electrification including fan repair of dstv north under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Comprehesive maint of internal electrification including fan repair of dstv north under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreCa no ge(h)-40/2024-25 rewiring / maint to internal electrification and accesssories including fan repair of dstv south pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Ca no ge(h)-40/2024-25 rewiring / maint to internal electrification and accesssories including fan repair of dstv south pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreDay to day maint in md accn at jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint in md accn at jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreDay to day maint of md accn at dstv south in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint of md accn at dstv south in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreAddl/aln to bludings in khetrapal vihar, jadunath vihar and dhan singh thapa vihar at hisar mil station
Addl/aln to bludings in khetrapal vihar, jadunath vihar and dhan singh thapa vihar at hisar mil station
Read moreCa no ge(h)-41/2024-25 rewiring / maint to internal electrification and accessories including fan repair of dstv north pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Ca no ge(h)-41/2024-25 rewiring / maint to internal electrification and accessories including fan repair of dstv north pocket md accn under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreDay to day maint of md accn at dstv north in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint of md accn at dstv north in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreRepairs / replacement of lt panels, feeder pillar and connected works in dstv under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Repairs / replacement of lt panels, feeder pillar and connected works in dstv under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreComprehensive maint/ repair to vehicles under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Comprehensive maint/ repair to vehicles under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type