Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Tiles,Light Pole Iron With Chain,Ligh Globes,Acrylic Backlit Board Depicting Facilitie
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5672707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 01:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Backlit glow sign board with iron pole size 6x4ft,clear vinyl with acrylic display board 2x4ft,back
Read more
Interlocking tiles for parking,side block 4 inch,chain fence with ms pipe,front iron railing with b
Read more
Plinth interlocking tiles,steel name plate with chain for hanging,paint,wooden burada,colorful bamb
Read more
Certain repair/replacement and maint of pathways, hard standing , interlocking tiles, chequred tiles, chain link fencing , view cutters and boundary walls
Certain repair/replacement and maint of pathways, hard standing , interlocking tiles, chequred tiles, chain link fencing , view cutters and boundary walls under ge 865 ews leh
Read moreBricks,cement,interlocking tiles,iron pipe for shed,gc sheet,paint,sand,bajri crushed,bolt for shee
Read more
Bricks,cement,interlocking tiles,iron pipe for shed,gc sheet,paint,sand,bajri crushed,bolt for shee
Read more
Interlocking tiles, iron works, wall repairing, renovation of old room and garage and mantenance work at barkatullah khan stadium
Interlocking tiles, iron works, wall repairing, renovation of old room and garage and mantenance work at barkatullah khan stadium
Read moreTiles,wire 4 mm,led light 10 watt,chain railing,iron pipe 3 inch height 3 ft,stainless steel letter
Read more
Nagar nigam gaushala me chain link fencing interlocking tiles plumbering dispensary water tank nirman evam vidhut sambandhit karya safety work
Nagar nigam gaushala me chain link fencing interlocking tiles plumbering dispensary water tank nirman evam vidhut sambandhit karya safety work
Read moreof your Industry type