Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plinth Interlocking Tiles,Steel Name Plate With Chain For Hanging,Paint,Wooden Burada,Colorful Bamb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4652969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NITIN TRADERS | - | 19-02-2024 00:02:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARVESHWAR CORPORATION | - | 18-02-2024 23:54:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shakti Sales Corporation | - | 19-02-2024 00:07:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARVESHWAR CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plinth Interlocking tiles,Steel Name plate with chain for Hanging,Paint,Wooden Burada,Colorful Bamb | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITIN TRADERS ( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plinth Interlocking tiles,Steel Name plate with chain for Hanging,Paint,Wooden Burada,Colorful Bamb | 138220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shakti Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plinth Interlocking tiles,Steel Name plate with chain for Hanging,Paint,Wooden Burada,Colorful Bamb | 149110.00 | L3 |
Hanging stainless steel name plate,chemical mat frame,partition glass with wooden frame,glass film,
Read more
Construction of road with colorful unipaver interlocking tiles (minimum 3 colors) at chandan nager ward no 25 div 4b under mcg.
Construction of road with colorful unipaver interlocking tiles (minimum 3 colors) at chandan nager ward no 25 div 4b under mcg.
Read moreRepair to chequered tiles, interlocking tiles for approach path, hard standing and plinth protection in tirah line at mil stn dharamshala
Repair to chequered tiles, interlocking tiles for approach path, hard standing and plinth protection in tirah line at mil stn dharamshala
Read moreConstruction of road with colorful unipaver interlocking tiles (minimum 3 colors) at chandan nager ward no 25 div 4b under mcg. recall
Construction of road with colorful unipaver interlocking tiles (minimum 3 colors) at chandan nager ward no 25 div 4b under mcg. recall
Read moreConstruction of road with colorful unipaver interlocking tiles (minimum 3 colors) at chandan nager ward no 25 div 4b under mcg. recall
Construction of road with colorful unipaver interlocking tiles (minimum 3 colors) at chandan nager ward no 25 div 4b under mcg. recall
Read moreInterlocking tiles,light pole iron with chain,ligh globes,acrylic backlit board depicting facilitie
Read more
Repairs to interlocking tiles, chequed tiles, hard standing, plinth protection and certain connected repairs works under age b/r -i of ge (w) agra
Repairs to interlocking tiles, chequed tiles, hard standing, plinth protection and certain connected repairs works under age b/r -i of ge (w) agra
Read moreof your Industry type