Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Size 6 X6,Wooden Name Plate,Paint Plastic,Black Cloth,Nail,Mesurment Tape,Plastic Toys For S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4476382 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 13:39:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 16-01-2024 13:48:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R G TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-01-2024 13:53:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 13:44:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WOODEN SIZE 6 X6,WOODEN NAME PLATE,PAINT PLASTIC,BLACK CLOTH,NAIL,MESURMENT TAPE,PLASTIC TOYS FOR S | 50968.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WOODEN SIZE 6 X6,WOODEN NAME PLATE,PAINT PLASTIC,BLACK CLOTH,NAIL,MESURMENT TAPE,PLASTIC TOYS FOR S | 52905.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : WOODEN SIZE 6 X6,WOODEN NAME PLATE,PAINT PLASTIC,BLACK CLOTH,NAIL,MESURMENT TAPE,PLASTIC TOYS FOR S | 55255.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R G TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : WOODEN SIZE 6 X6,WOODEN NAME PLATE,PAINT PLASTIC,BLACK CLOTH,NAIL,MESURMENT TAPE,PLASTIC TOYS FOR S | 57475.00 | L4 |