Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Burada,Water Colour 500ml,Wooden Ply,Thread,Paint Black,Paint Green,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Bl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 13:35:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Maa Enterprises | - | 01-07-2023 12:53:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUSHMA TRADE CORP | - | 01-07-2023 16:14:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maa Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Burada,Water Colour 500ml,Wooden Ply,Thread,Paint Black,Paint Green,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Bl | 36440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S R.S. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Burada,Water Colour 500ml,Wooden Ply,Thread,Paint Black,Paint Green,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Bl | 37495.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUSHMA TRADE CORP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Burada,Water Colour 500ml,Wooden Ply,Thread,Paint Black,Paint Green,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Bl | 38299.00 | L3 |