Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Burada Wooden,Burada Colour Red Green Yellow Blue Black,Readymade Tree Plastic,Readymade Building P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3908833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIHANI SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-09-2023 15:49:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BUSINESS INDIA | - | 12-09-2023 13:12:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 12-09-2023 22:04:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Vinod Trading Company | - | 12-09-2023 14:19:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIHANI SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Burada Wooden,Burada Colour Red Green Yellow Blue Black,Readymade Tree Plastic,Readymade Building P | 97589.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinod Trading Company | Item Categories : Burada Wooden,Burada Colour Red Green Yellow Blue Black,Readymade Tree Plastic,Readymade Building P | 101560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BUSINESS INDIA | Item Categories : Burada Wooden,Burada Colour Red Green Yellow Blue Black,Readymade Tree Plastic,Readymade Building P | 103240.00 | L3 |