Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bricks,Coarse Aggregate 20 Mm,Fine Aggregate Sand,Cement,Steel 10 Mm,Steel 8 Mm,Binding Wire,Shutte
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4143131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shiv Shankar Upadhyay
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Central Reserve Police Force (crpf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY | - | 08-11-2023 14:17:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Disha Enterprise, Kachalukhuwa, Nagaon, Assam. | - | 08-11-2023 13:28:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N C ENTERPRISE | - | 08-11-2023 13:59:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Disha Enterprise, Kachalukhuwa, Nagaon, Assam.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bricks,Coarse Aggregate 20 mm,Fine Aggregate sand,Cement,Steel 10 mm,Steel 8 mm,Binding wire,Shutte | 199977.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N C ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bricks,Coarse Aggregate 20 mm,Fine Aggregate sand,Cement,Steel 10 mm,Steel 8 mm,Binding wire,Shutte | 207997.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bricks,Coarse Aggregate 20 mm,Fine Aggregate sand,Cement,Steel 10 mm,Steel 8 mm,Binding wire,Shutte | 208377.00 | L3 |