Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200136698 Biennial Contract For Carrying Out Radiography Test For Forced
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5689141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUPAM RADIOGRAPHY SERVICES | 17-12-2024 12:00:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BECQUEREL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-12-2024 12:37:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HEAT X | 24-12-2024 12:28:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | METMECH RADIOGRAPHIC INSPECTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-12-2024 11:31:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | N D T SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-12-2024 11:11:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SMART TECHNOCRATS & CONSULTANCY SERVICES (I) PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-12-2024 13:00:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreRequest for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200136698 biennial contract for carrying out radiography test for forced
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200130739 service contract for carrying out ndt works radiography ultraso
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial rate contract for carrying out lime feeding chemicals handling
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial rate contract for carrying out replacement of vibratory screens
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200127844 biennial contract for carrying out remote visual fibroscopic in
Read more
of your Industry type