Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110/23 Compound Wall Costruction In Nursery Ward 8 Marady Gp
|
| Description |
110/23 Compound Wall Costruction In Nursery Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/RE/110/AE/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
Read more101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8 marady gp
101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8
Read more213/2024. nursery maintenance in ward no.6,-marady gp
213/2024. nursery maintenance in ward no.6,-marady gp&#x0d
Read more200/23 toilet complex construction in panchayath office compound marady gp
200/23 toilet complex construction in panchayath office compound marady gp
Read moreCostruction of compound wall to kabrastan
Costruction of compound wall to kabrastan at jomala tq-bhokardan dist jalna
Read more94/2025- 2026 mangapra colony road retarring ward 8-marady gp
94/2025- 2026 mangapra colony road retarring ward 8-marady gp
Read more93/23 chirattayolikkal road maintenance-marady gp
93/23 chirattayolikkal road maintenance-marady gp
Read moreof your Industry type