Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Nehra To Badharanu Road Vr No Hp0806 Vr004529302 To Vr No Hp0806 Vr004529303 (Sh Providing And Laying 30 Mm Bituminous Concrete, Thermoplastic Paint In Km. 1/00 To 2/570)
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance On Nehra To Badharanu Road Vr No Hp0806 Vr004529302 To Vr No Hp0806 Vr004529303 (Sh Providing And Laying 30 Mm Bituminous Concrete, Thermoplastic Paint In Km. 1/00 To 2/570)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134637_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2026_PWD_433-42 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 42800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199252 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o nehra bhadarnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570 (sh p/l g-iii in km. 0/00 to 2/570)
C/o nehra bhadarnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570 (sh p/l g-iii in km. 0/00 to 2/570)
Read moreA/r and m/o nehra to bhadrnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570 (sh providing and laying g iii and repair of pot holes on nehra bhadrnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570)
A/r and m/o nehra to bhadrnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570 (sh providing and laying g iii and repair of pot holes on nehra bhadrnu road km. 0/00 to 2/570)
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read moreAnnual surfacing on ghanahatti nehra bhukho road km. 0/00 to 8/00
Providing renewal coat by 25 mm thick bituminous concrete a/w hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick edge line in km 5/00 to 6/00). amp-2025-26
Read morePeriodical maintenance on mahadev to harawani road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 0/00 to 2/00) amp for the year 2025-26 pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on mahadev to harawani road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 0/00 to 2/00) amp for the year 2025-26 pmgsy
Read moreof your Industry type