Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Pali Anupali Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 (Sh Providing And Laying 25 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km. 3/00 To 5/000) Amp For The Year 2025 26 Vr
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance On Pali Anupali Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 (Sh Providing And Laying 25 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km. 3/00 To 5/000) Amp For The Year 2025 26 Vr
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_106390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
884-890 dated 23-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155807 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali brikhmani road km 0/000 to 5/000 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/000 to 5/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali brikhmani road km 0/000 to 5/000 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/000 to 5/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on mahadev to harawani road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 0/00 to 2/00) amp for the year 2025-26 pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on mahadev to harawani road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 0/00 to 2/00) amp for the year 2025-26 pmgsy
Read morePeriodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read moreperiodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Read morePeriodical maintenance on chail to ghayan road km. 0/00 to 1/800 and link road to village kutechi in km 0/00 to 1/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 0/500 to 1/800 and link
Periodical maintenance on chail to ghayan road km. 0/00 to 1/800 and link road to village kutechi in km 0/00 to 1/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 0/500 to 1/800 and link
Read moreof your Industry type