Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Maintenance On Segali Palahota Road Km 0/000 To 3/000 Vr Sh Providing And Laying 30 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km.2/000 To 3/000 Amp For The Year 2023 24 Under Pmgsy
Description
Periodical Maintenance On Segali Palahota Road Km 0/000 To 3/000 Vr Sh Providing And Laying 30 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km.2/000 To 3/000 Amp For The Year 2023 24 Under Pmgsy
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_77019_1
Reference
Number
4595-4602 dated 31-07-2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 27000
Tender Value -
Place Gohar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.