Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Periodical Maintenance For The Year 2023 24 On Bansai Ranguwal Tallan Road Km 0/00 To 4/00 (Sh P/L 30mm B.C Along With Thermoplastic Paint Strips In Km 0/00 To 1/00) Hp1103 Vr 007049101)
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 3693-97 dated 17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and periodical maintenance for the year 2023-24 on bansai ranguwal tallan road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh p/l 30mm b.c along with thermoplastic paint strips in km 0/00 to 1/00) hp1103 vr 007049101) 3nd call
.
Read moreAnnual repair and periodical maintenance for the year 2023-24 on bansai ranguwal tallan road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh p/l 30mm b.c along with thermoplastic paint strips in km 0/00 to 1/00) hp1103 vr 007049101) 2nd call
.
Read moreAmp repair of link road buranwala to batted road km 0/0 to 1/195 (sh p/l 30mm thick b.c in km 0/0 to 1/195) under pmgsy ( hp1103vr019449301 hp1103 vr019449302)
.
Read moreAnnual maintenance periodical 2023-24 repair of sakb road km 70/00 to 79/400) (sh p/l 30mm thick b.c in km 75/00 to 77/00
.
Read moreAnnual repair and periodical maintenance for the year 2023-24 on sitalpur nanowal road in km 0/0 to 18/400 (p/l 30mm b.c along with thermoplastic paint strips in km 9/00 to 10/00)
.
Read moreAmp work for the year 2025-26 on sakb road in km 70/00 to 79/400 (sh p/l 25mm thick b.c work in km 70/00 to 71/00 (hp1103 mdr 07549301 and km 74/00 to 75/00 ( hp1103mdr07549305).
Amp work for the year 2025-26 on sakb road in km 70/00 to 79/400 (sh p/l 25mm thick b.c work in km 70/00 to 71/00 (hp1103 mdr 07549301 and km 74/00 to 75/00 ( hp1103mdr07549305).
Read moreA/r and m/o craignano to nature park road km 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying g- ii , g-iii and b.c. in km. 0/00 to 0/500 )
A/r and m/o craignano to nature park road km 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying g- ii , g-iii and b.c. in km. 0/00 to 0/500 )
Read moreA/r and m/o craignano to nature park road km 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying g- ii , g-iii and b.c. in km. 0/00 to 0/500
A/r and m/o craignano to nature park road km 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying g- ii , g-iii and b.c. in km. 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages tarapur to pataingli road km. 0/00 to 0/900 (sh providing and laying tack coat, 30mm thick bituminous carpet in km. 0/00 to 0/290
Restoration of rain damages tarapur to pataingli road km. 0/00 to 0/900 (sh providing and laying tack coat, 30mm thick bituminous carpet in km. 0/00 to 0/290
Read moreof your Industry type