Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Mandhal Navegaon Majri Khenda Deoli Kh Bhivkund Road Mdr 118 In Km 0/00 To 13/50 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Mandhal Navegaon Majri Khenda Deoli Kh Bhivkund Road Mdr 118 In Km 0/00 To 13/50 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 47 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. KUHI, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838645 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon devi majri khenda deoli khurd bhivkund road mdr118 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon devi majri khenda deoli khurd bhivkund road mdr118 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to mandhal navegaoan majari khenda deoli khurd bhivkund road mdr 118 in km 0/00 to 13/500 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to mandhal navegaoan majari khenda deoli khurd bhivkund road mdr 118 in km 0/00 to 13/500 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pravashi niwara at village mandhal tah kuhi
Construction of pravashi niwara at village mandhal tah kuhi
Read moreImprovement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Improvement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Read moreWidening and strengthtening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km 5/00 to 8/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Widening and strengthtening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km 5/00 to 8/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - parmatma ek bhawan to navegaon road) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - parmatma ek bhawan to navegaon road) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandh at navegaon (kh)1,tah. tirora dist gondia
Construction of cement nalla bandh at navegaon (kh)1,tah. tirora dist.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall, c.c. road and beutification on shri shivmandir bhola hudki, mandhal tah. kuhi distt nagpur
Construction of compound wall, c.c. road and beutification on shri shivmandir bhola hudki, mandhal tah. kuhi distt nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type