Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Salwa Deoli Khurd Kala Takli Kujba Mandhal Road Mdr31 In Km 0/00 To 19/00 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Salwa Deoli Khurd Kala Takli Kujba Mandhal Road Mdr31 In Km 0/00 To 19/00 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1247218_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 21/25-26 S. N. 12
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 62000
Tender Value -
Place TAH. KUHI DIST. NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2150782

Start Date November 18, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2025

Expired 278 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.