Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Mandhal Navegaoan Majari Khenda Deoli Khurd Bhivkund Road Mdr 118 In Km 0/00 To 13/500 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Mandhal Navegaoan Majari Khenda Deoli Khurd Bhivkund Road Mdr 118 In Km 0/00 To 13/500 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon majri khenda deoli kh bhivkund road mdr 118 in km 0/00 to 13/50 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon majri khenda deoli kh bhivkund road mdr 118 in km 0/00 to 13/50 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon devi majri khenda deoli khurd bhivkund road mdr118 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon devi majri khenda deoli khurd bhivkund road mdr118 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreWidening and strengthtening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km 5/00 to 8/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Widening and strengthtening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km 5/00 to 8/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Improvement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km. 5/00 to 8/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Widening and strengthening to salwa deoli khurd mandhal road mdr 31 in km. 5/00 to 8/00 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pravashi niwara at village mandhal tah kuhi
Construction of pravashi niwara at village mandhal tah kuhi
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to salwa dewli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr 31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to salwa dewli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr 31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type