Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Village Mandhal G P Mandhal Ta Kuhi Dist Nagpur (Location Parmatma Ek Bhawan To Navegaon Road) Nagri Suvidha 2025 26 2nd Time
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Village Mandhal G P Mandhal Ta Kuhi Dist Nagpur (Location Parmatma Ek Bhawan To Navegaon Road) Nagri Suvidha 2025 26 2nd Time
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1188399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPNGP/KUH/G P MANDHAL B1 TENDERS 1 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 501 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gram Panchayat Mandhal Ta Kuhi Dist Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2065939 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha parmatma ek bhavan to navegaon road, cement road at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha parmatma ek bhavan to navegaon road, cement road at gp mandhal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and pipe drain at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - gram panchayat bhawan to motghare chauk ) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road and pipe drain at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - gram panchayat bhawan to motghare chauk ) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - shri bandu dahare house to shri pradeep kularkar house to ambhora road) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - shri bandu dahare house to shri pradeep kularkar house to ambhora road) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri narayan dudhapachare house to shri kailash sonkusre house ) nagri suvidha 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri narayan dudhapachare house to shri kailash sonkusre house ) nagri suvidha 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and pipe drain at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 3 shri vittal lode house to shri hemraj kulsunge house shri kusum gayakwad house ) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road and pipe drain at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 3 shri vittal lode house to shri hemraj kulsunge house shri kusum gayakwad house ) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreImprovement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Improvement to mandhal navegaon majari road, mdr 118 km. 0/00 to 4/00 in kuhi taluka of district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of parmatma ek samajik sabhagruh gp nimkheda taluka mouda dist nagpur
Construction of parmatma ek samajik sabhagruh gp nimkheda taluka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon majri khenda deoli kh bhivkund road mdr 118 in km 0/00 to 13/50 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandhal navegaon majri khenda deoli kh bhivkund road mdr 118 in km 0/00 to 13/50 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type