Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liquixx Bilirubin Total And Direct 4 X 60 Ml,Liquixx Sgpt R 4 X 24 Ml 4 X 6 Ml,Liquixx Creatinine 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5056272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMED INDIA | - | 04-07-2024 23:02:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GUPTA MEDICINE TRADER | - | 04-07-2024 22:51:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 05-07-2024 14:22:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIQUIXX Bilirubin Total and Direct 4 x 60 ml,LIQUIXX SGPT R 4 x 24 ml 4 x 6 ml,LIQUIXX Creatinine 4 | 48920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CONMED INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIQUIXX Bilirubin Total and Direct 4 x 60 ml,LIQUIXX SGPT R 4 x 24 ml 4 x 6 ml,LIQUIXX Creatinine 4 | 50008.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GUPTA MEDICINE TRADER | Item Categories : LIQUIXX Bilirubin Total and Direct 4 x 60 ml,LIQUIXX SGPT R 4 x 24 ml 4 x 6 ml,LIQUIXX Creatinine 4 | 51540.00 | L3 |