Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Sub Office Bldg, Raising Of B.Wall, Pucca Apron, Yard Augumentation And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Beedoli Under Aen (A Ii) Newai.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Sub Office Bldg, Raising Of B.Wall, Pucca Apron, Yard Augumentation And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Beedoli Under Aen (A Ii) Newai.
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JVVNL_410382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newai. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=750799 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augumentation and expansion of c.room with other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s under aen a-i newai.
Augumentation and expansion of c.room with other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s under aen a-i newai.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Renovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Renovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Read moreRaising of b.wall, concentrina coil and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s deoli.
Raising of b.wall, concentrina coil and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s deoli.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreConst. of store hall raising of b wall pucca apron and other misc. development works for sub division deegod at 33 kv s s deegod
Const. of store hall raising of b wall pucca apron and other misc. development works for sub division deegod at 33 kv s s deegod
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Renovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Read moreConstruction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Construction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type