Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augumentation And Expansion Of C.Room With Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Under Aen A I Newai.
|
| Description |
Augumentation And Expansion Of C.Room With Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Under Aen A I Newai.
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JVVNL_422242_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newai. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=785328 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of sub office bldg, raising of b.wall, pucca apron, yard augumentation and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s beedoli under aen (a-ii) newai.
Const. of sub office bldg, raising of b.wall, pucca apron, yard augumentation and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s beedoli under aen (a-ii) newai.
Read moreMisc civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s banwada under aen (o and m) peeplu
Misc civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s banwada under aen (o and m) peeplu
Read moreDevelopment works at 33 kv s/s sathoor under aen hindoli.
Development works at 33 kv s/s sathoor under aen hindoli.
Read moreAugumentation of 132 kv s/s...
Augumentation of 132 kv s/stn. kharekan (sirsa) from (1x40/50 plus 1x20/25) mva,132/33 kv tfs to (2x20/25 plus 1x40/50)mva, 132/33 kv tfs by hvpnl in fy 2024-25 subject to augumentation of 132 kv kharekan-nuhiyanwali line from 0.2 acsr to 0.2htls con
Read moreAugumentation and expension of control room with other allied additional works of 33 kv s/s baloti and bhartoon.
Augumentation and expension of control room with other allied additional works of 33 kv s/s baloti and bhartoon.
Read moreAugumentation and expension of control room with other allied additional works of 33 kv s/s siloti and masalpur.
Augumentation and expension of control room with other allied additional works of 33 kv s/s siloti and masalpur.
Read moreMisc civil works at 33 kv ss dadiya under aen oandm arain ajmer
Misc civil works at 33 kv ss dadiya under aen oandm arain ajmer
Read moreConst. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s deoligaon under aen (o and m) deoli.
Const. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s deoligaon under aen (o and m) deoli.
Read moreMisc. works at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Misc. works at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Read moreof your Industry type