Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of B.Wall, Concentrina Coil And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Deoli.
|
| Description |
Raising Of B.Wall, Concentrina Coil And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Deoli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_350502_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL KOTA E-NIT 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Renovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Renovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Renovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Read moreConst. of sub office bldg, raising of b.wall, pucca apron, yard augumentation and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s beedoli under aen (a-ii) newai.
Const. of sub office bldg, raising of b.wall, pucca apron, yard augumentation and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s beedoli under aen (a-ii) newai.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Read moreConst. of approach road, workshop shed for store, renovation of store, b.wall and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s malpura.
Const. of approach road, workshop shed for store, renovation of store, b.wall and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s malpura.
Read moreRaising of height of boundary wall with concentrina coil fencing of grid premises at 132 33 kv grid sub station maharo dumka
Raising of height of boundary wall with concentrina coil fencing of grid premises at 132 33 kv grid sub station maharo dumka
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s s building with b.wall at nimbola biswa nagaur.
Const. of 33 kv s s building with b.wall at nimbola biswa nagaur.
Read moreof your Industry type