Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Bt Road At Vaiganallur Nappalayam Street 083004 S24 Vaiganallur Agraharam 2nd Part Cross Street 083017 S36 Vaiganallur Agraharam 1st Part Road Balambigai Theatre Opp 083017 S40 Balaji Nagar 083012 S60
Description
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Bt Road At Vaiganallur Nappalayam Street 083004 S24 Vaiganallur Agraharam 2nd Part Cross Street 083017 S36 Vaiganallur Agraharam 1st Part Road Balambigai Theatre Opp 083017 S40 Balaji Nagar 083012 S60
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_425129_1
Reference
Number
165/2024/E1-2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place KULITHALAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505368

Start Date February 20, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.