Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kulithalai Municipality Providing Paver Black Road At Karikala Nagar 083005 L110 Karikala Nagar 083005 S119 Karikala Nagar (083005 S118 Vaiganallur Agraharam 1st Part Road Cross Street 083017 S41 Vaiganallur Agraharam 1st Part Road Cross Street 083017 S44
|
| Description |
Kulithalai Municipality Providing Paver Black Road At Karikala Nagar 083005 L110 Karikala Nagar 083005 S119 Karikala Nagar (083005 S118 Vaiganallur Agraharam 1st Part Road Cross Street 083017 S41 Vaiganallur Agraharam 1st Part Road Cross Street 083017 S44
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
232/2024/E1-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505082 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at vaiganallur nappalayam street 083004s24 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part cross street 083017s36 vaiganallur agraharam 1st part road balambigai theatre opp 083017s40 balaji nagar 083012s60
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at vaiganallur nappalayam street 083004s24 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part cross street 083017s36 vaiganallur agraharam 1st part road balambigai theatre opp 083017s40 balaji nagar 083012s60
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at nappalayam 2nd street 083004s26 annanagar 3rd cross street 083018s31 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part rajarethinam gounder 083017s35 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part cross street 083017s38
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at nappalayam 2nd street 083004s26 annanagar 3rd cross street 083018s31 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part rajarethinam gounder 083017s35 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part cross street 083017s38
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at kadambar kovil kavalkara street 083005l37 kavalkara street 1st street 083005l38 kavalkara street 5th street 083005l42 vaiganallur elementary school street 083004l35 vaiganallur agraharam
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at kadambar kovil kavalkara street 083005l37 kavalkara street 1st street 083005l38 kavalkara street 5th street 083005l42 vaiganallur elementary school street 083004l35 vaiganallur agraharam
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south ist cross street (083001s01), south devadhanam railway gate west (083003s22), south devadhanam 2nd street (083003s23), old tolgate melpuram street (083003s21), vaiganallur agraharam
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south ist cross street (083001s01), south devadhanam railway gate west (083003s22), south devadhanam 2nd street (083003s23), old tolgate melpuram street (083003s21), vaiganallur agraharam
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at manathattai agraharam main road 083002r07 manathattai agraharam 5th cross street 083002r08 devadhanam kadai street to adidravidar street 083002r192 annanagar west street 083018r11
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at manathattai agraharam main road 083002r07 manathattai agraharam 5th cross street 083002r08 devadhanam kadai street to adidravidar street 083002r192 annanagar west street 083018r11
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Providing bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Read moreof your Industry type