Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcf Plumbing And Installation Of Water Pump Pro 143 23 24
|
| Description |
Mcf Plumbing And Installation Of Water Pump Pro 143 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
aelsgd76/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chakkittapara gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreMcfplumbing and installation of water pump pro.no 143-23-24
Mcfplumbing and installation of water pump pro.no 143-23-24
Read morePro-339/23- 24-rennovation of mcf
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-339/23- 24-rennovation of mcf -ward-31-general civil work
Read morePindimana gp pro.165/23-24 mcf maintenance
Annual plan-pindimana 23-24, project no. 165/24-maintenance works of mcf building- general civil work
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Read morePro-338/23- 24-infrastructure development in manjummel mcf
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-338/23- 24-infrastructure development in manjummel mcf -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type