Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 143/24 Thottumukku Pump House Road Side Kettu ,Ward 18
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 143/24 Thottumukku Pump House Road Side Kettu ,Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 9003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-129/24 venkodu kavu road side kettu of ward-3
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-129/24 venkodu kavu road side kettu of ward-3
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-135/24 valavupacha kodanoor road side kettu of wad-7
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-135/24 valavupacha kodanoor road side kettu of wad-7
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-134/24mecheri colony road side kettu of ward-7
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-134/24mecheri colony road side kettu of ward-7
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 therikkada muttathara ela road side kettu (177/24)of ward-23
Chithara gp 23-24 therikkada muttathara ela road side kettu (177/24)of ward-23
Read moreChithara gp pro no-334/24 maintenance of thottumukku vazhuvelikonam road of ward-19
Chithara gp pro no-334/24 maintenance of thottumukku vazhuvelikonam road of ward-19
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 64/23-24 muttathu jn mannuavelil bhagam side kettu mylom gp
Annual plan pro no 64/23-24 muttathu jn mannuavelil bhagam side kettu mylom gp
Read moreMcf plumbing and installation of water pump-pro 143- 23-24
Mcf plumbing and installation of water pump-pro 143- 23-24
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreof your Industry type