Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Work Of Icchadevi Approach Road And Bhota Road Length 3.60 Km
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Work Of Icchadevi Approach Road And Bhota Road Length 3.60 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_287379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/SAC/2023-24/BPUR/27-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 53490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer P.W.D. West Zone Indore M.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreB.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
B.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
Read moreB.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
B.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
Read moreB.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
B.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
Read moreB.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
B.t. renewal work of icchadevi approach road and bhota road length 3.60 km
Read moreB.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
B.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
B.t. renewal of jeen to bitiya road. length 3.60 km.
Read moreof your Industry type