Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Work On Rajgarh City Portion Internal Approach Road Length 3.00 Km, Sankat Mochan Hanuman Mandir Approach Road Length 0.85 Km And Gayatri Mandir Approach Road Length 0.60 Km (4th Call)
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Work On Rajgarh City Portion Internal Approach Road Length 3.00 Km, Sankat Mochan Hanuman Mandir Approach Road Length 0.85 Km And Gayatri Mandir Approach Road Length 0.60 Km (4th Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_285614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-24 Rajgarh Dated 19/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Chief Engineer BZ PWD Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreB.t. renewal work on rajgarh city portion internal approach road length 3.00 km, sankat mochan hanuman mandir approach road length 0.85 km and gayatri mandir approach road length 0.60 km (5th call)
B.t. renewal work on rajgarh city portion internal approach road length 3.00 km, sankat mochan hanuman mandir approach road length 0.85 km and gayatri mandir approach road length 0.60 km (5th call)
Read moreConstruction of anathaalay (near sankat mochan mandir) bhingaraj anathaalay, kamachha varanasi
Construction of anathaalay (near sankat mochan mandir) bhingaraj anathaalay, kamachha varanasi
Read moreConstruction of anathaalay (near sankat mochan mandir) bhingaraj anathaalay, kamachha varanasi
Construction of anathaalay (near sankat mochan mandir) bhingaraj anathaalay, kamachha varanasi
Read moreC.c. road nirman karya dharm kanta se sankat mochan balaji mandir tak, ward no. 36
C.c. road nirman karya dharm kanta se sankat mochan balaji mandir tak, ward no. 36
Read more1.for construction of wara to gayatri mandir main road wara approach to gayatri mandir part-i 2. for construction of wara to gayatri mandir main road wara approach road part-ii
1.for construction of wara to gayatri mandir main road wara approach to gayatri mandir part-i 2. for construction of wara to gayatri mandir main road wara approach road part-ii
Read moreImprovement and beautification of sankat mochan mandir corridor nayaganj ward-104 zone-1
Improvement and beautification of sankat mochan mandir corridor nayaganj ward-104 zone-1
Read moreof your Industry type