Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 1356/24 25 Salafi School Road Retarring Ward 45
Description
Annual Plan Project No 1356/24 25 Salafi School Road Retarring Ward 45
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_734613_2
Reference
Number
05/2024-25/AE II /LIDEW/KMC
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6680
Tender Value -
Place KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175707

Start Date February 05, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.