Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.390 And Km 0.470 (Lot 17)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.390 And Km 0.470 (Lot 17)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_815793_78 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | canal colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800 (lot-4)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800 (lot-4)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.150 and km 0.260(lot-74)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.150 and km 0.260(lot-74)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.270 and km 0.380 (lot-69)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.270 and km 0.380 (lot-69)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.500 and km 0.630 (lot-24)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.500 and km 0.630 (lot-24)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of akbarpurmrfrom km. 0.000 to 0.470 (lot-51)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of akbarpurmrfrom km. 0.000 to 0.470 (lot-51)
Read moreRepairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km. 179.354 to km. 179.684 (lot-6)
Repairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km. 179.354 to km. 179.684 (lot-6)
Read moreAuction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Auction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Read moreLot no.-05- renovation work of service road on left bank of pausra dy. between km. 16.800 to km. 19.700
Renovation work of service road on left bank of pausra dy. between km. 16.800 to km. 19.700
Read moreof your Industry type