Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.270 And Km 0.380 (Lot 69)
Description
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.270 And Km 0.380 (Lot 69)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_815793_69
Reference
Number
01/AEIV/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 3340
Tender Value -
Place Canal Colony
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.