Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.500 And Km 0.630 (Lot 24)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kukrail Cut (Bundha) Left Bank In Between Km. 0.500 And Km 0.630 (Lot 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_815793_24 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canal Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800 (lot-4)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800 (lot-4)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.150 and km 0.260(lot-74)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.150 and km 0.260(lot-74)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.270 and km 0.380 (lot-69)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.270 and km 0.380 (lot-69)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.390 and km 0.470 (lot-17)
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sharma mr. (lot-02)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sharma mr. (lot-02)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sikandarpur mr. (lot-03)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sikandarpur mr. (lot-03)
Read moreRepairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km. 179.354 to km. 179.684 (lot-6)
Repairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km. 179.354 to km. 179.684 (lot-6)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of saraura dy from km. 0.500 to 1.000 (lot-14)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of saraura dy from km. 0.500 to 1.000 (lot-14)
Read moreof your Industry type