Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Kyip Mla 2024 25 Construction Of Palliyara Kunnummal Thazhe Canal Road In Edavarad Dty In Between Ch 2/600 Km And 2/900 Km In Perambra Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Kyip Mla 2024 25 Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Palliyara Kunnummal Thazhe Canal Road In&Amp#X0d
Edavarad Dty In Between Ch 2/600 Km And&Amp#X0d
2/900 Km In Perambra Panchayath General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_729150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6731/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pearambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162033 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip mla 2018 19 construction of kalariyullathil canal road in edavarad distributary from ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km in perambra panchayath general civil work
Construction of concrete road
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit kadukkamkuzhi thazhe culvert across palery dty ch 4 250 km ward no 16 changaroth panchayth general civil work
General kyip deposit kadukkamkuzhi&#x0d thazhe culvert across palery dty ch 4 250&#x0d km ward no 16 changaroth panchayth&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Lac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2022-23construction of marakkattu thazhe ponmatt thazhe canal road in atholi panchayath of balussery constituency (canal inspection road between ch. 0.000 km and 0.250 km of modakkallur field bothie)- general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac ads kyip 2020 21 ottuvayal karayilnada kuroor kadavu road in cheruvannur gp b w ch 03 200 to 04 875 km of avala dty general civil work
Road works
Read moreLac lacads kyip mla ads 2024 25 construction of malikadavu nokanchery culvert near ch 3 850 of mokavoor sub dty canal subramanya kshethram malikadavu canal road between ch2 500 km and 2 900 km in mokavoor sub dty veluthedathu canal road between c
Road,culvert
Read moreLac ads kyip 2023 24 construction of moyoth thazha canal road between ch. 3.100 and 3.620 km of kallur branch canal in perambra la general civil work
Road work
Read moreKyip 2021 22 rectification of palery dty between ch 1 900 km and 3 00 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read morePerambra block panchayath projno 181 puthiyottil - thundikkal thazhe road in koothali gp
Concrete road
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km-general civil work
Rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km
Read moreof your Industry type