Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Deposit Kadukkamkuzhi Thazhe Culvert Across Palery Dty Ch 4 250 Km Ward No 16 Changaroth Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Deposit Kadukkamkuzhi&Amp#X0d
Thazhe Culvert Across Palery Dty Ch 4 250&Amp#X0d
Km Ward No 16 Changaroth Panchayth&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_696497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5619/2023_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086013 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip 2021 22 rectification of palery dty between ch 1 900 km and 3 00 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit pullanjikkavu kanalmukku kuvapoyil road in changaroth panchayath general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit construction of vallipatta canal bridge across lbmc at ch 2.840 km ward no 6 changaroth panchayath general civil work
Canal bridge
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit karuvankandy peedikakandy thazha culvert across kuniyod fb ch 0 750 km ward no 16 changaroth panchayath general civil work
General kyip deposit karuvankandy &#x0d peedikakandy thazha culvert across kuniyod&#x0d fb ch 0 750 km ward no 16 changaroth&#x0d panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch&#x0d 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral dp kyip 2022 23 construction of nirath kadavu koonampoyil road in palery distributary between ch 1.500 km and 1.900 km in changaroth panchayat general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of palery distributory between ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of palery distributory between&#x0d ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of elattery dty ,kanayancode dty and edakkulam fb-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of elattery dty ,kanayancode dty and edakkulam fb
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor dty canal, kolakkadu fb ,kappad sub dty-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor dty canal, kolakkadu fb ,kappad sub dty
Read moreof your Industry type