Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyip Mla 2018 19 Construction Of Kalariyullathil Canal Road In Edavarad Distributary From Ch 0 000 Km To 0 500 Km In Perambra Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVARAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068554 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-kyip mla 2024-25-construction of palliyara kunnummal thazhe canal road in edavarad dty in between ch 2/600 km and 2/900 km in perambra panchayath-general civil work
Lac ads-kyip-mla 2024-25-construction&#x0d of palliyara kunnummal thazhe canal road in&#x0d edavarad dty in between ch 2/600 km and&#x0d 2/900 km in perambra panchayath-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch&#x0d 0/000 km and tail end&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canalbetween ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civilwork
Clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary canal from ch.0/000 km to 5/000 km-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary canal from ch.0/000 km to 5/000 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andputhuppanam sub distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andputhuppanam sub distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tailend
Read moreof your Industry type