Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rainwater Harvesting For Telephone Exchange Building At Civil Lines Satna Mp 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Rainwater Harvesting For Telephone Exchange Building At Civil Lines Satna Mp 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_208533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. EECD/BSNL/JBP/2024-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239032 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rainwater harvesting for telephone exchange building at civil lines satna mp
Rainwater harvesting for telephone exchange building at civil lines satna mp
Read moreFace lifting of telephone exchange building and admn block at civil line kothi road satna (mp)
Building work
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Read moreRainwater harvesting civil works at hazarwadi
Rainwater harvesting civil works at hazarwadi
Read moreCivil works for rainwater harvesting pit allied
Civil works for rainwater harvesting pit allied
Read moreExternal civil maintenance for t-iii and t-iv staff quarter block at civil lines satna mp
External civil maintenance for t-iii and t-iv staff quarter block at civil lines satna mp
Read moreE-tender for reduction of tower height at bsnl ayodhya civil lines telephone exchange
E-tender for reduction of tower height at bsnl ayodhya civil lines telephone exchange
Read moreRepair and maintenance works to the telephone exchange building, swaraj dweep, an islands. (3rd call)
Repair and maintenance works to the telephone exchange building, swaraj dweep, an islands. (3rd call)
Read moreMinor civil repair and plumbing work at ground floor of las toilet at main telephone exchange building, chhindwara mp 2nd call
Minor civil repair and plumbing work at ground floor of las toilet at main telephone exchange building, chhindwara mp 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type